Silverdaddies-Videos.Com - Info

silverdaddies videos receives about 3,820 unique visitors and 42,784 (11.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $30.56/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $28,102.23. According to Alexa Traffic Rank silverdaddies-videos.com is ranked number 118,202 in the world and 0.00083% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Houston, TX, 77002, United States and links to network IP address 70.84.72.226.

About - Silverdaddies-Videos.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$28,102.23
Daily Revenue:
$30.56
Monthly Revenue:
$916.80
Yearly Revenue:
$11,154.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,820
Monthly Unique Visitors:
114,600
Daily Pageviews:
42,784 (11.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
118,202 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00083% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
34
Average Load Time:
(525 ms) 90 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Italy 25.9%18.0%7515
United States 24.2%14.8%64672
Norway 19.2%44.7%2083
Canada 13.7%5.8%16627
Japan 4.3%4.5%66593
United Kingdom 3.6%9.1%56797

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
silverdaddies-videos.com
100.00%100.00%13.2

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
52,400
Google Indexed Pages:
4,490
Yahoo Backlinks:
51,929
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
4,725
Bing Backlinks:
56,020
Bing Indexed Pages:
4,763

Domain Overview

SEMrush silverdaddies-videos.com
Domain:
  silverdaddies-videos.com
Rank:
  12446
Organic Keywords:
  225
Organic Traffic:
  90,531
Organic Cost:
  $38,537.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  7
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  7
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  6
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  26

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
70.84.72.226
ASN:
AS21844 
ISP:
ThePlanet.com Internet Services, Inc. 
Server Location:
Houston
TX
77002
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 70.84.72.226

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Object moved
Connection: close
Date: Thu, 19 Feb 2015 00:29:29 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0
Location: warning.asp
Content-Length: 132
Content-Type: text/html
Expires: Thu, 19 Feb 2015 00:28:29 GMT
Cache-control: private
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Connection: close
Date: Thu, 19 Feb 2015 00:29:30 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0
Content-Length: 2180
Content-Type: text/html
Expires: Thu, 19 Feb 2015 00:28:30 GMT
Cache-control: private

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.silverdaddies-videos.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.name-services.com
Rname info.name-services.com
Serial Number 2002050701
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 70.84.72.226 3591
NS dns5.name-services.com 3591
NS dns2.name-services.com 3591
NS dns4.name-services.com 3591
NS dns1.name-services.com 3591
NS dns3.name-services.com 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-11-23
Domain Age:
8 years 2 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: SILVERDADDIES-VIDEOS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 681803178_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2008-10-03T18:32:20.00Z
Creation Date: 2006-11-23T19:05:34.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-11-23T19:05:34.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: DENNIS ANDERSEN
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: CASA ABUELA
Registrant City: SAYALONGA
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 29752
Registrant Country: ES
Registrant Phone: +34.000000000
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: DENNIS ANDERSEN
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: CASA ABUELA
Admin City: SAYALONGA
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 29752
Admin Country: ES
Admin Phone: +34.000000000
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: DENNIS ANDERSEN
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: CASA ABUELA
Tech City: SAYALONGA
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 29752
Tech Country: ES
Tech Phone: +34.000000000
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2008-10-03T18:32:20.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SILVERDADDIES-VIDEOS.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 21-feb-2014
Creation Date: 23-nov-2006
Expiration Date: 23-nov-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 19 Feb 2015 00:29:13 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
silverdaddies-videos.com widget
Last update was 133 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.