Silverdaddies-Videos.Com

silverdaddies-videos.com
silverdaddies videos receives about 4,787 unique visitors and 39,250 (8.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $38.29/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $37,132.23. According to Alexa Traffic Rank silverdaddies-videos.com is ranked number 102,176 in the world and 0.00104% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Houston, TX, 77002, United States and links to network IP address 70.84.72.226.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does silverdaddies-videos.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,787
Monthly Unique Visitors:
143,610
Daily Pageviews:
39,250 (8.20 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
102,176 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00104% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
36
Average Load Time:
(393 ms) 95 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.1%33.4%72704
Canada 21.0%21.2%14838
Italy 20.4%10.2%19954
Argentina 13.5%8.9%8514
Morocco 5.3%5.8%8738
Germany 3.1%8.6%107645

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
silverdaddies-videos.com
100.00%100.00%5.5

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush silverdaddies-videos.com
Domain:
  silverdaddies-videos.com
Rank:
  12,446
Organic Keywords:
  225
Organic Traffic:
  90,531
Organic Cost:
  $38,537.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

silverdaddies-videos.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  9
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  9
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  22
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much silverdaddies-videos.com can earn?

Website Value:
$37,132.23
Daily Revenue:
$38.29
Monthly Revenue:
$1,148.70
Yearly Revenue:
$13,975.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is silverdaddies-videos.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
70.84.72.226
ASN:
AS21844 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Houston
TX
77002
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 70.84.72.226

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

18+ WARNING: ***S ONLY renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
By moving forw…move forward. and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Accept and enter renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 992 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <td>18+ WARNING: A…cept and enter</td> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.3KiB (13% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://silverdaddies-videos.com/gfx/sd-videos-big.gif could save 2.3KiB (13% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 1.1KiB (51% reduction).

Compressing http://silverdaddies-videos.com/warning.asp could save 1.1KiB (51% reduction).
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  26

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did silverdaddies-videos.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Object moved
Connection: close
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 07:35:56 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0
Location: warning.asp
Content-Length: 132
Content-Type: text/html
Expires: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 07:34:56 GMT
Cache-control: private
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Connection: close
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 07:35:56 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0
Content-Length: 2180
Content-Type: text/html
Expires: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 07:34:56 GMT
Cache-control: private

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.silverdaddies-videos.com 3600
A 70.84.72.226 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.name-services.com
Rname info.name-services.com
Serial Number 2002050701
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns1.name-services.com 3600
NS dns4.name-services.com 3600
NS dns3.name-services.com 3600
NS dns5.name-services.com 3600
NS dns2.name-services.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-11-23
Domain Age:
8 years 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: SILVERDADDIES-VIDEOS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 681803178_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2008-10-03T18:32:20.00Z
Creation Date: 2006-11-23T19:05:34.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-11-23T19:05:34.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: DENNIS ANDERSEN
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: CASA ABUELA
Registrant City: SAYALONGA
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 29752
Registrant Country: ES
Registrant Phone: +34.000000000
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: DENNIS ANDERSEN
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: CASA ABUELA
Admin City: SAYALONGA
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 29752
Admin Country: ES
Admin Phone: +34.000000000
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: DENNIS ANDERSEN
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: CASA ABUELA
Tech City: SAYALONGA
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 29752
Tech Country: ES
Tech Phone: +34.000000000
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2008-10-03T18:32:20.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SILVERDADDIES-VIDEOS.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 21-feb-2014
Creation Date: 23-nov-2006
Expiration Date: 23-nov-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 19 Feb 2015 00:29:13 GMT <<<
Last update was 98 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
silverdaddies-videos.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.